Q4 2026 · Sales pipeline
Pipeline
Every deal by stage. Open a card for the full record; totals follow the filter you pick.
22 open · $1,922,000 · $877,650 weighted
Lead
10%$225,000 · 5 deals · $22.5K wtd
RivetworksD-1020Factory floor analytics$88,000Jan 1587dFind economic buyer · Oct 2910%Fathom MarineD-1016Vessel telemetry$54,000Feb 12115dRe-engage after no reply · In 6 days10%Verdant AgritechD-1009Field data platform$38,000Jan 29101dIntro call · Nov 310%Cinder GamesD-1012Player analytics$27,000Dec 2263dQualify budget · Oct 2710%Glasshouse ArchitectsD-1013Starter workspace$18,000Dec 1556dDiscovery call · In 2 days10%
Qualified
25%$489,000 · 6 deals · $124K wtd
Zephyr MobilityD-1008Data platform$175,000Dec 1859dArchitecture review · Oct 2825%Lumenfield EnergyD-1005Grid telemetry analytics$96,000Dec 1152dTechnical deep dive with Samir · Oct 2725%Ironwood ConstructionD-1015Project cost analytics$72,000Dec 243dDemo for finance team · In 6 days25%Saltmarsh MediaD-1010Audience analytics$64,000Dec 445dSecond discovery call · Tomorrow25%Yarrow EducationD-1018Campus analytics$46,000Dec 950dScope second department · Oct 3025%Orchard Lane GrocersD-1021Renewal and store-ops upsell$36,000Nov 3041dRenewal plan review · In 3 days30%
Proposal
50%$622,000 · 6 deals · $300K wtd
Harborline TelecomD-1014Network KPI platform$240,000Dec 1051dBusiness case with CTO office · Oct 2945%Pinecrest InsuranceD-1004Claims analytics$124,000Nov 2738dPricing review with CFO · In 2 days50%Emberly FoodsD-1017Supply chain visibility$92,000Nov 2435dAnswer data residency questions · Today50%Brightwater HealthD-1003Clinical ops pilot$86,000Nov 2031dSend revised proposal · Tomorrow50%Wexford HotelsD-1007Guest insights$58,000Nov 1829dProposal walkthrough · In 3 days50%Umber StudioD-1022Team plan$22,000Nov 1122dTrial review · Tomorrow55%
Negotiation
75%$586,000 · 5 deals · $431K wtd
Tidewater BankD-1002Risk dashboards$212,000Nov 1324dSecurity review sign-off · In 3 days70%Halcyon FreightD-1001Fleet analytics rollout$148,000Oct 3010dLegal redlines call with procurement · Tomorrow75%Bellwether RetailD-1011Store ops rollout$118,000Nov 617dFinal pricing approval · In 6 days75%Arbor & FinchD-1019Matter analytics$66,000Nov 415dMSA redlines back from counsel · In 2 days75%Quarry LabsD-1006Expansion to three teams$42,000Oct 288dCountersign order form · In 2 days80%
Closed won
Signed$353,000 · 7 deals
Ferrowick LogisticsD-1024Routes module$128,000Oct 14PartnerFerrous & ValeD-1023Plant analytics$64,000Oct 8OutboundHarborline TelecomD-1026Network pilot$46,000Oct 19OutboundBellwether RetailD-1031Six-store pilot$38,000Oct 9OutboundQuarry LabsD-1025Core platform$32,000Oct 16InboundVerdant AgritechD-1027Starter$24,000Oct 2InboundYarrow EducationD-1032Institutional research$21,000Oct 15Inbound
Closed lost
Closed$123,000 · 3 deals
| Deal | Stage | Amount | Weighted | Close date | Probability | Owner | Next step |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lead5 · $225,000 | |||||||
| Factory floor analyticsRivetworks | Lead | $88,000 | $8,800 | Jan 1587d | 10% | Marcus | Find economic buyer |
| Vessel telemetryFathom Marine | Lead | $54,000 | $5,400 | Feb 12115d | 10% | Tomás | Re-engage after no reply |
| Field data platformVerdant Agritech | Lead | $38,000 | $3,800 | Jan 29101d | 10% | Priya | Intro call |
| Player analyticsCinder Games | Lead | $27,000 | $2,700 | Dec 2263d | 10% | Hana | Qualify budget |
| Starter workspaceGlasshouse Architects | Lead | $18,000 | $1,800 | Dec 1556d | 10% | Dana | Discovery call |
| Qualified6 · $489,000 | |||||||
| Data platformZephyr Mobility | Qualified | $175,000 | $43,750 | Dec 1859d | 25% | Marcus | Architecture review |
| Grid telemetry analyticsLumenfield Energy | Qualified | $96,000 | $24,000 | Dec 1152d | 25% | Tomás | Technical deep dive with Samir |
| Project cost analyticsIronwood Construction | Qualified | $72,000 | $18,000 | Dec 243d | 25% | Priya | Demo for finance team |
| Audience analyticsSaltmarsh Media | Qualified | $64,000 | $16,000 | Dec 445d | 25% | Dana | Second discovery call |
| Campus analyticsYarrow Education | Qualified | $46,000 | $11,500 | Dec 950d | 25% | Hana | Scope second department |
| Renewal and store-ops upsellOrchard Lane Grocers | Qualified | $36,000 | $10,800 | Nov 3041d | 30% | Dana | Renewal plan review |
| Proposal6 · $622,000 | |||||||
| Network KPI platformHarborline Telecom | Proposal | $240,000 | $108,000 | Dec 1051d | 45% | Marcus | Business case with CTO office |
| Claims analyticsPinecrest Insurance | Proposal | $124,000 | $62,000 | Nov 2738d | 50% | Dana | Pricing review with CFO |
| Supply chain visibilityEmberly Foods | Proposal | $92,000 | $46,000 | Nov 2435d | 50% | Dana | Answer data residency questions |
| Clinical ops pilotBrightwater Health | Proposal | $86,000 | $43,000 | Nov 2031d | 50% | Priya | Send revised proposal |
| Guest insightsWexford Hotels | Proposal | $58,000 | $29,000 | Nov 1829d | 50% | Hana | Proposal walkthrough |
| Team planUmber Studio | Proposal | $22,000 | $12,100 | Nov 1122d | 55% | Hana | Trial review |
| Negotiation5 · $586,000 | |||||||
| Risk dashboardsTidewater Bank | Negotiation | $212,000 | $148,400 | Nov 1324d | 70% | Marcus | Security review sign-off |
| Fleet analytics rolloutHalcyon Freight | Negotiation | $148,000 | $111,000 | Oct 3010d | 75% | Dana | Legal redlines call with procurement |
| Store ops rolloutBellwether Retail | Negotiation | $118,000 | $88,500 | Nov 617d | 75% | Tomás | Final pricing approval |
| Matter analyticsArbor & Finch | Negotiation | $66,000 | $49,500 | Nov 415d | 75% | Priya | MSA redlines back from counsel |
| Expansion to three teamsQuarry Labs | Negotiation | $42,000 | $33,600 | Oct 288d | 80% | Dana | Countersign order form |
| Closed won7 · $353,000 | |||||||
| Routes moduleFerrowick Logistics | Closed won | $128,000 | $128,000 | Oct 14 | 100% | Marcus | — |
| Plant analyticsFerrous & Vale | Closed won | $64,000 | $64,000 | Oct 8 | 100% | Dana | — |
| Network pilotHarborline Telecom | Closed won | $46,000 | $46,000 | Oct 19 | 100% | Marcus | — |
| Six-store pilotBellwether Retail | Closed won | $38,000 | $38,000 | Oct 9 | 100% | Tomás | — |
| Core platformQuarry Labs | Closed won | $32,000 | $32,000 | Oct 16 | 100% | Dana | — |
| StarterVerdant Agritech | Closed won | $24,000 | $24,000 | Oct 2 | 100% | Priya | — |
| Institutional researchYarrow Education | Closed won | $21,000 | $21,000 | Oct 15 | 100% | Hana | — |
| Closed lost3 · $123,000 | |||||||
| Underwriting dashboardsPinecrest Insurance | Closed lost | $52,000 | — | Oct 12 | 0% | Dana | Timing — revisit in Q2 2027 |
| Grid pilotLumenfield Energy | Closed lost | $40,000 | — | Sep 30 | 0% | Tomás | Budget frozen until FY27 |
| Studio analyticsCinder Games | Closed lost | $31,000 | — | Oct 6 | 0% | Hana | Chose to build in-house |